Minikler Türkiye Taekwondo Şampiyonası
20 – 25 Haziran 2011 | Tekirdağ
Sonuçlar
1. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 20 Haziran 2011, Pazartesi
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
33 KG 1. Furkan Çakır – Konya Meram Bld. SK 2. Ramazan Köse – Ankara Birlik Tkd İht. SK 3. Emre Zengin – Bursa Osmangazi GSK 3. Mustafa Enes Bakoğlu – Bursa Nilüfer Eğt. Kur. SK
33 KG 1. Birsunur Dede – İzmir Gaziemir Bld. GSK 2. Kübra Korkmazer – Kastamonu Taşköprü Lider SK 3. Busenur Gökler – Samsun İlk Adım Bld. SK 3. Sürmeli Gizem Yücel – İstanbul Altunçevik Tkd SK
2. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 21 Haziran 2011, Salı
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
27 KG 1. Tunahan Ergül – Çanakkale Anafartalar SK 2. M. Emin Berişpek – İstanbul Babatlar SK 3. Ahmet Talha İnan – Niğde Dünya SK 3. Emin Yumurtacı – Edirne Belediye GSK
57 KG 1. Mehmet Han Baysal – Konya Belediye SK 2. Hasan Asrınsu Fıçıcı – Adana Şahin SK 3. Doğukan Gerez – Balıkesir Ferdi 3. M. Emin Aydoğdu – İstanbul Cihan SK
27 KG 1. Şerıfe Ilgız – Konya Belediye SK 2. Gülşen Erçoban – Adana Ejder Tkd SK 3. Ece Ateşova – Kırklareli Ergin SK 3. Özge Nur Sayar – Konya Çatalhöyük Bld. SK
57 KG 1. Zeynep Esma Uyumaz – Muğla Soyakan Marmaris SK 2. Seda Nur Karakuş – Gaziantep Nizip M. Akif Ersoy Halk Eğt. 3. Betül Beyza Günışık – Kocaeli Kağıtspor 3. Selin Bağdatlı – Hatay Öz Şampiyonlar Tkd SK
3. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 22 Haziran 2011, Çarşamba
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
30 KG 1. Batuhan Ege – Tekirdağ Bld. SK 2. Emre Eken – Samsun Yaşar Doğu SK 3. Ertuğrul Kaan Eşme – Edirne Balkan Yıldızı SK 3. Metehan Kartal – İstanbul Egemen İht. SK
40 KG 1. Ferhat Can Kavurat – Kocaeli Çınarlı SK 2. Ömer Faruk Akgül – Yozgat Sorgun Bld. SK 3. Furkan Berberoğlu – İzmir Foça Bld. SK 3. M. Talha Aydoğan – İStanbul Büyükşehir Bld. SK
30 KG 1. Ece Sarıçiçek – Bozyaka Korean Tkd. SK 2. Busenur Köroğlu – Ankara Kartal Tkd. SK 3. Ayşe Sümeyra Alıcı – Kayseri Ferdi 3. İdil Akın – Edirne Rumeli GSK
40 KG 1. Arzu Okay – Diyarbakır Doğa Sporları 2. Havvanur Çoban – Konya Ferdi 3. İlayda Yılmaz – Mersin Silifke Elit SK 3. Beyza Kara – İzmir Koçoğlu SK
4. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 23 Haziran 2011, Perşembe
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
45 KG 1. Emre Gül – İstanbul Başakşehir Ünlü SK 2. Uğur Uyanık – Ankara Yeşim Tkd. SK 3. Hüseyin Kartal – Ankara Kartal Tkd. SK 3. Şükrü Yıldırım – İstanbul Egemen İht. SK
50 KG 1. Hamza Can Saçma – İzmir Koçoğlu SK 2. Hüseyin Ali Erciyas – İçel Büyükşehir Bld. SK 3. Musa Geçgel – Antalya Tornado SK 3. Niyazi Cürün – Çorum SK
45 KG 1. Seray Oğuz – Kırklareli Ergin SK 2. Fatma Zehra Karabağ – Kırklareli Ergin SK 3. Ebru Moral – Sakarya Şampiyonlar Tkd. SK 3. Elif Beyza Öztürk – Konya Selçuklu Bld. SK
50 KG 1. Gülsüm Gültekin – Eskişehir Önder GSK 2. Melissa Çoralı – Kırklareli Ferdi 3. Yasemin Asena Arıoğlu – Muğla Sayokan Marmaris SK 3. Ayşe Sena Aytürk – Konya Selçuklu Bld. SK
5. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 24 Haziran 2011, Cuma
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
36 KG 1. Hakan Reçber – Ankara Birlik Tkd. SK 2. Mahmut Ali Menekşe – Malatya GSK 3. Alperen D. Yıldırım – Malatya Judo Tkd. İht.SK 3. Özkan Kürşat Başarır – Ankara Keçiören Bağlum SK
36 KG 1. Fatma Keleş – Konya Meram Bld. SK 2. Elif Doğan – Kocaeli Derince GSK 3. İrem Erdoğan – İstanbul Ferdi 3. İdilnur Paçin – Diyarbakır Ferdi
6. GÜN SONUÇLARI – 25 Haziran 2011, Cumartesi
Minik Erkekler
Minik Bayanlar
+57 KG 1. Mert Çiçek – İzmir Büyükşehir Bld. SK 2. M. Emin Alıcıoğlu – Ankara Ziraat Bankası SK 3. Onur Çubuklu – Trabzon Gençlik Merkezleri SK 3. M. Yasin Bayramoğlu – Hatay Mehmet Erişik SK
+57 KG 1. Şeyda Ezen – Malatya İnönü Üni Akspor SK 2. Merve Atmaca – Ankara Akyıldırım SK 3. Sümeyye Egri – Ankara Keçiören Bağlum SK 3. Sadiye Keleş – Kayseri Fevziye Mollooğlu İ.Ö.O. SK